logo title /images/rImage/drpond.jpg
logo bottom

 


 

Search for Campaign Filing Statements

Searching campaign statement filings where:
Election Date equals '06-07-2016'

New Search

Candidate or CommitteeElection DateFiling DateFiling
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201610-21-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201608-02-2016
Patrick M.. Pekin06-07-201608-02-2016
The Mendocino Heritage Inititive of 201606-07-201608-01-2016
Charter Project of Mendocino County06-07-201608-01-2016
Citizens for fire safe forests06-07-201606-30-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201606-15-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201606-01-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201606-01-2016
Patrick M. . Pekin For Judge 201606-07-201605-26-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201605-26-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201605-26-2016
Citizens for fire safe forests06-07-201605-26-2016
Citizens for fire safe forests06-07-201605-26-2016
Charter Project of Mendocino County06-07-201605-19-2016
Charter Project of Mendocino County06-07-201605-19-2016
Charter Project of Mendocino County06-07-201605-19-2016
Humboldt Redwood Co LLC/Mendocino Redwood LLC06-07-201605-13-2016
Humboldt Redwood Co LLC/Mendocino Redwood LLC06-07-201605-02-2016
Patrick M. . Pekin For Judge 201606-07-201604-29-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201604-28-2016
Citizens for fire safe forests06-07-201604-27-2016
Revive Mental Health Services06-07-201604-14-2016
Citizens for fire safe forests06-07-201604-13-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201603-29-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201603-22-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201603-14-2016
Patrick M. . Pekin For Judge 201606-07-201602-01-2016
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201601-29-2016
Citizens for fire safe forests06-07-201601-29-2016
Charter Project of Mendocino County06-07-201601-19-2016
Humboldt Redwood Co LLC/Mendocino Redwood LLC06-07-201611-03-2015
Faulder For Judge 201606-07-201605-31-0216

© Copyright 1997-2020, The County of Mendocino
501 Low Gap Road, Ukiah, CA 95482